• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
2009 PDF  | Drucken |

Gesamtergebnisse 2009

Wettbewerb

Teil-
nehmer

Platz Name Vorname Verein
SchülerInnen B
Einzel Schülerinnen 7 1. Sampakidou Michaela TSV Milbertshofen
2. Meisinger Barbara DJK SB Regensburg
3. Brugger Jasmin TSV Schwabhausen
4. Le Julia SF Harteck
Einzel Schüler 9 1. Le Henry SF Harteck
2. Roth Alexander TV 1866 Bad Tölz
3. Spörl Marcel PSV Eichstätt
4. Matolcsi Marcell TSV Milbertshofen
Doppel Schülerinnen 1. Sampakidou Michaela TSV Milbertshofen
Helmich Deborah SV Gendorf
2. Wenzke Carina DJK TSV Ast
Wenzke Melanie DJK TSV Ast
Doppel Schüler 1. Roth Alexander TV 1866 Bad Tölz
Göppel Michael SC Eching
2. Spörl Marcel PSV Eichstätt
Matolcsi Marcell TSV Milbertshofen
Mixed A/B 1. Meisinger Barbara DJK SB Regensburg
Quach Quang Huy DJK SB Regensburg
2. Sampakidou Michaela TSV Milbertshofen
Matolcsi Marcell TSV Milbertshofen
SchülerInnen A
Einzel Schülerinnen 1 1. Helmich Deborah SV Gendorf
Einzel Schüler 17 1. Nitzl Fabian DJK Landshut
2. Kolesnikov Anton FTM Blumenau
3. Kunz Vincent SC Sinzing
4. Gohlke Clement FTM Blumenau
Doppel Schüler 1. Tran Dominic DJK SB Regensburg
Quach Quang Huy DJK SB Regensburg
2. Bücherl Patrick ESV Freimann
Sziburies Christoph ESV Freimann
Jugend
Einzel Jungen 18 1. Eder Robert FC Bayern München
2. Will Thomas FC Baunach
3. Schaller Florian TSV Forstenried
4. Berger Andy TTC Garching
Doppel Jungen 1. Eder Robert FC Bayern München
Berger Andy TTC Garching
2. Schaller Florian TSV Forstenried
Skocibusic Marko FTM Blumenau
D Klasse
Einzel Herren 69 1. Jaensch Harry TSV Waldtrudering
2. Trendel Markus TSV Milbertshofen
3. Potschka Jens TTC Göttingen
Kerscher Gerhard SV Funkstreife
Doppel Herren 1. Breitsameter Ludwig MTV Pfaffenhofen
Potschka Jens TTC Göttingen
2. Singh Weraach Jalal TTC Perlach
Giunta Carmelo TTC Perlach
C Klasse
Einzel Damen 10 1. Wolf Michaela SC 04 Nürnberg
2. Hunseder Christina TTC Garching
3. Wissner Angelika TTC Garching
Salrein Ingrid TSV Zorneding
Einzel Herren 36 1. Lechner Quirin SV Helfendorf
2. Hieronymus Klaus TSV Wartenberg
3. Schwarze Martin TTC Kieferngarten
Gerauer Daniel TSV Polling
Doppel Damen 1. Salrein Ingrid TSV Zorneding
Dobmeier Ingrid TSV Zorneding
2. Wissner Angelika TTC Garching
Hunseder Christina TTC Garching
Doppel Herren 1. Brünnert Jörg TSV Wartenberg
Hieronymus Klaus TSV Wartenberg
2. Kremers Thomas TSV Milbertshofen
Schwarze Martin TTC Kieferngarten
Mixed 1. Wörle Claudia SpVgg Erdweg
Bauer Maximillian TTC Kieferngarten
2. Hunseder Christina TTC Garching
Hruby Lukas TSV Milbertshofen
B Klasse
Einzel Damen 4 1. Obermeier Annemie TSV Milbertshofen
2. Antal Christina ESV Gerolstein
3. Ziser Danijela TSV Milbertshofen
4. Reichenberger Eva TSV Milbertshofen
Einzel Herren 31 1. Schwindt Sarayuth TSV Waldtrudering
2. Le Song An SC Au
3. Altenburg Christopher FC Puchheim
Embacher Markus SB DJK Rosenhaim
Doppel Damen 1. Obermeier Annemie TSV Milbertshofen
Reichenberger Eva TSV Milbertshofen
2. Ziser Danijela TSV Milbertshofen
Antal Christina ESV Gerolstein (Gast)
Doppel Herren 1. Hinck Gerald FC Puchheim
Dorsch Roland Post SV Bamberg
2. Sterlemann Sascha TSV Forstenried
Miser Mert Post SV München
Mixed 1. Ziser Danijela TSV Milbertshofen
Bredl Harald SV Weiß-Blau Allianz
2. Reichenberger Eva TSV Milbertshofen
Barth Fabian TSV Milbertshofen
A/S Klasse
Einzel Damen 6 1. Zappe Dorina VSC Donauwörth
2. Pietsch Elena TTC Birkland
3. Schönweiss Julija TSV Milbertshofen
4. Wölfel Christina SC Fürstenfeldbruck
Einzel Herren 15 1. Pachatz Martin TSV 1865 Dachau
2. Hartl Alexander SV Weiß-Blau Allianz
3. Lunzer Max TuS Bad Aibling
Schmidt Markus SV Weiß-Blau Allianz
Doppel Damen 1. Zappe Dorina VSC Donauwörth
Pietsch Elena TTC Birkland
2. Wölfel Christina SC Fürstenfeldbruck
Keitel Susanne SV Schwarz-Weiß München
Doppel Herren 1. Schmidt Markus SV Weiß-Blau Allianz
Ahmadi-Rad Hossin SV Weiß-Blau Allianz
2. Aschenbrenner Ewald TTC Perlach
Weissenbach Stefan ESV München-Ost
Mixed 1. Pietsch Elena TTC Birkland
Pachatz Martin TSV 1865 Dachau
2. Zappe Dorina VSC Donauwörth
Ahmadi-Rad Hossin SV Weiß-Blau Allianz
Gesamtteilnehmer 223